Eastrain Group

设为首页 | 收藏本站
产品详情

Original SFP100% Huawei Gigabit Module eSFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Single Mode Fiber Module

产品详情
Brand: HUAWEI

TB2NKPqt1uSBuNjSsziXXbq8pXa_!!684142383.jpgT1WRleFe4cXXXXXXXX_!!0-item_pic.jpg


Product Features:

* Maximum transmission rate of 1.25Gbps

* 850nm, FP laser

* Transmission distance 550m in 50/125 62.5/125 μm SMF multimode fiber

* 3.3V single voltage, TTL logic interface

* Dual LC interface, support hot swap

* Class 1 laser

* Support digital diagnosis function

* Meets MSA SFP specifications

* Meets SFF-8472 specification

* Meets IEC60825-1 standard

* Working environment temperature: 0 ° C to +70 ° C