Eastrain Group

设为首页 | 收藏本站
产品详情

CISCO SFP-10G-ER

产品详情
Brand: CISCO

s-l1600.jpgs-l1600 (4).jpgs-l1600 (5).jpgs-l1600 (3).jpgs-l1600 (2).jpgs-l1600 (1).jpg

All the folloing parts are available, Bulk Buyers Please Contact us Before Bidding! ! !

Cisco Compatible

Part number

Description

1.25G GBIC

WS-G5483GBIC1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45
WS-G5484GBIC850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-SC
WS-G5486GBIC1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-SC
WS-G5487GBIC1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-SC

1.25G SFP

GLC-TSFP1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45
GLC-SX-MMSFP850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC
GLC-LH-SMSFP1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC
GLC-ZX-SMSFP1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC

CWDM SFP

CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM SFP1470nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM SFP1490nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM SFP1510nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM SFP1530nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM SFP1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM SFP1570nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM SFP1590nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC
CWDM-SFP-1610CWDM SFP1610nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC

155M SFP

GLC-GE-100FXSFP1310nm-100M-2KM-LC
GLC-FE-100FXSFP1310nm-100/155M-2KM-LC
GLC-FE-100LXSFP1310nm-100/155M-10KM-LC
GLC-FE-100EXSFP1310nm-100/155M-40KM-LC
GLC-FE-100ZXSFP1550nm-100/155M-80KM-LC

SFP BIDI

GLC-BX-DBIDI  SFPTX1490/RX1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC
GLC-BX-UBIDI  SFPTX1310/RX1490nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC
GLC-FE-100BX-DBIDI  SFPTX1550/RX1310nm-100/155M-10KM-LC
GLC-FE-100BX-UBIDI  SFPTX1310/RX1550nm-100/155M-10KM-LC

1.25G DDMSFP

SFP-GE-TDDM  SFP1.25Gb/s-100M-RJ45
SFP-GE-SDDM  SFP850nm-1.25Gb/s-550M-LC
SFP-GE-FDDM  SFP850nm-100M-2KM-LC
SFP-GE-LDDM  SFP1310nm-1.25Gb/s-10KM-LC
SFP-GE-ZDDM  SFP1550nm-1.25Gb/s-70KM-LC

SFP OC3/STM1

SFP-OC3-MMOC3  SFP1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC
SFP-OC3-SROC3  SFP1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC
SFP-OC3-IR1OC3  SFP1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC
SFP-OC3-LR1OC3  SFP1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC
SFP-OC3-LR2OC3  SFP1550nm-155Mb/s-80KM-LC

SFP OC12/STM4

SFP-OC12-MMOC12    SFP1310nm-622Mb/s-2KM-LC
SFP-OC12-SROC12    SFP1310nm-622Mb/s-2KM-LC
SFP-OC12-IR1OC12    SFP1310nm-622Mb/s-15KM-LC
SFP-OC12-LR1OC12    SFP1310nm-622Mb/s-40KM-LC
SFP-OC12-LR2OC12    SFP1550nm-622Mb/s-80KM-LC

SFP OC48  

SFP-OC48-SROC48  SFP1310nm-2.67Gb/s-2KM-LC
SFP-OC48-IR1OC48  SFP1310nm-2.67Gb/s-15KM-LC
SFP-OC48-LR2OC48  SFP1550nm-2.67Gb/s-80KM-LC

XFP

XFP-10G-MM-SRXFP850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-LC
XFP-10GLR-OC192SRXFP1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-LC
XFP-10GER-OC192IRXFP1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-LC
XFP-10GZR-OC192LRXFP1550nm-10.3Gb/s-70KM-LC

XENPAK

XENPAK-10GB-SRXENPAK850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC
XENPAK-10GB-LRXENPAK1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-SC
XENPAK-10GB-ERXENPAK1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-SC
XENPAK-10GB-ZRXENPAK1550nm-10.3Gb/s-70KM-SC

X2

X2-10GB-SRX2850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-SC
X2-10GB-LRX21310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-SC
X2-10GB-ERX21550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-SC
X2-10GB-ZRX21550nm-10.3Gb/s-70KM-SC

SFP+

SFP-10G-SRSFP+850nm-10.3Gb/s-300M-LC
SFP-10G-LRSFP+1310nm-10.3Gb/s-10KM-LC
SFP-10G-ERSFP+1550nm-10.3Gb/s-40KM-LC
SFP-10G-ZRSFP+1550nm-10.3Gb/s-80KM-LC